Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Contact Us | Home RSS
 
 
 

Marshall ‘M’ Club Tiger 5000 results

August 19, 2013
Marshall Independent

CLASS

ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

Open Men

2028 1 1 JrM Grant VanKeulen 16:29.2 5:19

2034 2 2 M20 Bart Johnson 17:13.9 5:33

2025 3 3 M20 David Voight 20:02.3 6:28

2033 4 4 M40 Steve VanKeulen 20:36.3 6:39

2046 5 5 M20 Ryan Bayerkohler 20:41.8 6:41

2045 6 6 M20 David Sample 21:10.6 6:50

2022 7 7 JrM Noah Versaevel 21:18.9 6:53

2038 8 8 JrM Quentin Blomme 21:58.1 7:05

2011 9 9 JrM Matthew Dunn 22:05.7 7:08

2030 10 10 JrM Nicholas Kayser 22:11.2 7:09

2020 11 11 M60 Randy Tholen 22:20.0 7:12

2006 12 12 M40 Brad Botsford 22:23.7 7:13

2043 13 13 M20 Carl Olims 22:34.5 7:17

2036 14 14 M40 Kevin Moran 22:41.7 7:19

2031 15 15 M20 Kevin Kayser 22:43.2 7:20

2008 16 16 JrM Damian Caron 22:47.4 7:21

2026 17 17 JrM Simon Zahrbock 22:49.7 7:22

2032 18 18 M20 Robert Mathiowetz 23:34.1 7:36

2047 19 19 M20 Phil Nicholas 23:35.4 7:37

2049 20 20 M20 Terry Kriz 23:39.7 7:38

2042 21 21 JrM Alex Thompson 24:06.7 7:47

2039 22 22 M20 Casey Werner 24:08.3 7:47

2015 23 23 M20 Michael Lee 24:29.0 7:54

2037 24 24 M40 Brian Hart 25:11.3 8:07

2004 25 25 JrM Josh Baker 25:49.4 8:20

2005 26 26 M40 Scott Baker 25:49.9 8:20

2019 27 27 M40 Matt Pedersen 26:16.7 8:29

2035 28 28 JrM Trey Weber 26:20.1 8:30

2007 29 29 M20 Ryan Brunsvold 27:04.9 8:44

2048 30 30 M20 Jeremiah Jans 28:31.6 9:12

2027 31 31 M40 Kim Wegner 28:36.0 9:14

2016 32 32 M20 Kelly Loft 29:02.1 9:22

2029 33 33 M40 Jeffrey W. Bell 29:31.6 9:31

2018 34 34 M20 Jacob Novosad 30:10.0 9:44

2001 35 35 JrM Collin Allen 31:01.6 10:01

2010 36 36 M40 Mike Dulus 31:44.6 10:14

2024 37 37 JrM Jackson Vierstraete 33:54.1 10:56

2023 38 38 M20 Dustin Vierstraete 33:54.5 10:56

2021 39 39 JrM Karter Versaevel 38:25.1 12:24

2041 40 40 JrM Garet DeBoer 38:56.7 12:34

2012 41 41 M40 Brian Jones 42:30.1 13:43

2013 42 42 JrM Clayton Jones 42:33.4 13:44

2003 43 43 M60 Fred Almer 52:50.0 17:03

Open Women

1061 1 1 W20 Laura Johnson 20:07.0 6:29

1019 2 2 W20 Ashley Holm 20:12.5 6:31

1047 3 3 JrW Jackie Turner 20:53.4 6:44

1039 4 4 JrW Nichole Sample 21:10.1 6:50

1007 5 5 JrW Jenna Christianson 21:59.3 7:06

1046 6 6 JrW Elodie Tholen 22:07.8 7:08

1027 7 7 W20 Michelle Legatt 22:35.0 7:17

1044 8 8 W40 Elaine Tholen 22:53.7 7:23

1070 9 9 JrW Sydney Mauch 23:47.1 7:40

1038 10 10 W20 Carie Remme 24:42.6 7:58

1071 11 11 W20 Gaelle Denais-Kruse 24:54.3 8:02

1043 12 12 JrW Amber Tholen 25:08.8 8:07

1028 13 13 W20 Kari Loft 25:12.3 8:08

1063 14 14 W40 Tamela Moran 25:31.8 8:14

1059 15 15 JrW Rachel VanKeulen 25:33.6 8:15

1069 16 16 JrW Courtney Mauch 25:34.1 8:15

1074 17 17 JrW Laura Bolin 25:34.6 8:15

1005 18 18 W20 Sarah Brink 25:37.8 8:16

1065 19 19 W20 Amber Werner 25:43.9 8:18

1054 20 20 W40 Deb Westby 25:47.7 8:19

1012 21 21 W40 Connie Dunn 25:51.5 8:20

1064 22 22 W20 Samantha Geurts 25:52.0 8:21

1032 23 23 JrW sydney Meister 26:22.0 8:30

1041 24 24 W40 Lynn Schultz 26:27.5 8:32

1006 25 25 W20 Candace Buchholz 26:31.5 8:33

1021 26 26 W40 Sandra Jerzak 26:38.7 8:36

1060 27 27 JrW Madison Radel 26:40.6 8:36

1033 28 28 W20 Whitney Meyer 27:04.2 8:44

1003 29 29 W40 Renee Arndt 27:29.4 8:52

1031 30 30 W40 Karen Meister 27:37.1 8:55

1052 31 31 JrW Madison Wegner 28:20.0 9:08

1020 32 32 JrW Michelle Jerzak 28:22.4 9:09

1056 33 33 W20 Jessica Dahms 28:27.7 9:11

1009 34 34 W20 Melissa Dieken 28:40.7 9:15

1036 35 35 JrW Cassie Pieschke 29:11.4 9:25

1040 36 36 W20 Ann Schlenner 29:43.2 9:35

1010 37 37 W20 Lori Dubbeldee 29:44.8 9:36

1008 38 38 W20 Stephanie Devos 29:48.5 9:37

1030 39 39 W20 Megan Mattison 29:55.3 9:39

1013 40 40 W20 Tracy Fink 30:22.1 9:48

1022 41 41 W20 Karissa Jiskoot 31:02.3 10:01

1026 42 42 W20 Teresa Leek 31:02.9 10:01

1079 43 43 W20 Jamie Branstner 31:09.2 10:03

1042 44 44 W40 Denise Schumacher 31:44.2 10:14

1049 45 45 W20 Sonya Vierstraete 32:21.3 10:26

1075 46 46 JrW Zoe DeBoer 33:02.3 10:39

1078 47 47 W20 Angie Hughes 33:10.1 0:42

1076 48 48 W40 Coleen Thompson 33:26.6 10:47

1077 49 49 W20 Ann Brownlee 33:29.9 10:48

1018 50 50 W20 Pamela Grahn 33:31.4 10:49

1072 51 51 W20 Danielle Thooft 33:41.2 10:52

1002 52 52 W60 Deb Almer 35:03.7 11:19

1058 53 53 W20 Danielle Wilts 35:35.8 11:29

1004 54 54 W20 Brienna Beierman 37:07.6 11:59

1014 55 55 W20 Laurie Folk 37:34.3 12:07

1001 56 56 W20 Darlene Allen 37:40.7 12:09

1050 57 57 W20 Tiffany Vierstraete 37:44.0 12:10

1034 58 58 W40 Ann Pavek 37:44.3 12:10

1073 59 59 W20 Nikki DeBoer 38:56.2 12:34

1053 60 60 JrW Megan Wegner 39:23.4 12:42

1057 61 61 JrW Blythe Bell 39:59.7 12:54

1011 62 62 JrW Ashley Dunn 40:00.0 12:54

1068 63 63 W40 Rosemary Peterson 41:04.7 13:15

1025 64 64 JrW Leah Jones 42:17.5 13:39

1015 65 65 W40 Janine Frank 42:24.9 13:41

1023 66 66 JrW Andrea Jones 42:26.1 13:41

1024 67 67 JrW Erica Jones 42:29.5 13:42

1037 68 68 JrW Kelsey Pieschke 42:34.3 3:44

1017 69 69 JrW Kayli Ginocchio 42:34.6 3:44

1062 70 70 W40 Kelly Jones 42:34.8 13:44

1066 71 71 W20 Abby Dallmann 48:35.8 15:41

1067 72 72 W20 Wendy Best 48:36.2 15:41

1051 73 73 W40 Kristin Wegner 54:22.3 17:32

Men Under 20

2028 1 1 Grant VanKeulen 16:29.2 5:19

2022 7 2 Noah Versaevel 21:18.9 6:53

2038 8 3 Quentin Blomme 21:58.1 7:05

2011 9 4 Matthew Dunn 22:05.7 7:08

2030 10 5 Nicholas Kayser 22:11.2 7:09

2008 16 6 Damian Caron 22:47.4 7:21

2026 17 7 Simon Zahrbock 22:49.7 7:22

2042 21 8 Alex Thompson 24:06.7 7:47

2004 25 9 Josh Baker 25:49.4 8:20

2035 28 10 Trey Weber 26:20.1 8:30

2001 35 11 Collin Allen 31:01.6 10:01

2024 37 12 Jackson Vierstraete 33:54.1 10:56

2021 39 13 Karter Versaevel 38:25.1 12:24

2041 40 14 Garet DeBoer 38:56.7 12:34

2013 42 15 Clayton Jones 42:33.4 3:44

Men 20 - 39

2034 2 1 Bart Johnson 17:13.9 5:33

2025 3 2 David Voight 20:02.3 6:28

2046 5 3 Ryan Bayerkohler 20:41.8 6:41

2045 6 4 David Sample 21:10.6 6:50

2043 13 5 Carl Olims 22:34.5 7:17

2031 15 6 Kevin Kayser 22:43.2 7:20

2032 18 7 Robert Mathiowetz 23:34.1 7:36

2047 19 8 Phil Nicholas 23:35.4 7:37

2049 20 9 Terry Kriz 23:39.7 7:38

2039 22 10 Casey Werner 24:08.3 7:47

2015 23 11 Michael Lee 24:29.0 7:54

2007 29 12 Ryan Brunsvold 27:04.9 8:44

2048 30 13 Jeremiah Jans 28:31.6 9:12

2016 32 14 Kelly Loft 29:02.1 9:22

2018 34 15 Jacob Novosad 30:10.0 9:44

2023 38 16 Dustin Vierstraete 33:54.5 0:56

Men 40 - 59

2033 4 1 Steve VanKeulen 20:36.3 6:39

2006 12 2 Brad Botsford 22:23.7 7:13

2036 14 3 Kevin Moran 22:41.7 7:19

2037 24 4 Brian Hart 25:11.3 8:07

2005 26 5 Scott Baker 25:49.9 8:20

2019 27 6 Matt Pedersen 26:16.7 8:29

2027 31 7 Kim Wegner 28:36.0 9:14

2029 33 8 Jeffrey W. Bell 29:31.6 9:31

2010 36 9 Mike Dulus 31:44.6 10:14

2012 41 10 Brian Jones 42:30.1 13:43

Men 60 & Up

2020 11 1 Randy Tholen 22:20.0 7:12

2003 43 2 Fred Almer 52:50.0 17:03

Women Under 20

1047 3 1 Jackie Turner 20:53.4 6:44

1039 4 2 Nichole Sample 21:10.1 6:50

1007 5 3 Jenna Christianson 21:59.3 7:06

1046 6 4 Elodie Tholen 22:07.8 7:08

1070 9 5 Sydney Mauch 23:47.1 7:40

1043 12 6 Amber Tholen 25:08.8 8:07

1059 15 7 Rachel VanKeulen 25:33.6 8:15

1069 16 8 Courtney Mauch 25:34.1 8:15

1074 17 9 Laura Bolin 25:34.6 8:15

1032 23 10 sydney Meister 26:22.0 8:30

1060 27 11 Madison Radel 26:40.6 8:36

1052 31 12 Madison Wegner 28:20.0 9:08

1020 32 13 Michelle Jerzak 28:22.4 9:09

1036 35 14 Cassie Pieschke 29:11.4 9:25

1075 46 15 Zoe DeBoer 33:02.3 10:39

1053 60 16 Megan Wegner 39:23.4 12:42

1057 61 17 Blythe Bell 39:59.7 12:54

1011 62 18 Ashley Dunn 40:00.0 12:54

1025 64 19 Leah Jones 42:17.5 13:39

1023 66 20 Andrea Jones 42:26.1 13:41

1024 67 21 Erica Jones 42:29.5 13:42

1037 68 22 Kelsey Pieschke 42:34.3 13:44

1017 69 23 Kayli Ginocchio 42:34.6 13:44

Women 20 - 39

1061 1 1 Laura Johnson 20:07.0 6:29

1019 2 2 Ashley Holm 20:12.5 6:31

1027 7 3 Michelle Legatt 22:35.0 7:17

1038 10 4 Carie Remme 24:42.6 7:58

1071 11 5 Gaelle Denais-Kruse 24:54.3 8:02

1028 13 6 Kari Loft 25:12.3 8:08

1005 18 7 Sarah Brink 25:37.8 8:16

1065 19 8 Amber Werner 25:43.9 8:18

1064 22 9 Samantha Geurts 25:52.0 8:21

1006 25 10 Candace Buchholz 26:31.5 8:33

1033 28 11 Whitney Meyer 27:04.2 8:44

1056 33 12 Jessica Dahms 28:27.7 9:11

1009 34 13 Melissa Dieken 28:40.7 9:15

1040 36 14 Ann Schlenner 29:43.2 9:35

1010 37 15 Lori Dubbeldee 29:44.8 9:36

1008 38 16 Stephanie Devos 29:48.5 9:37

1030 39 17 Megan Mattison 29:55.3 9:39

1013 40 18 Tracy Fink 30:22.1 9:48

1022 41 19 Karissa Jiskoot 31:02.3 10:01

1026 42 20 Teresa Leek 31:02.9 10:01

1079 43 21 Jamie Branstner 31:09.2 10:03

1049 45 22 Sonya Vierstraete 32:21.3 10:26

1078 47 23 Angie Hughes 33:10.1 10:42

1077 49 24 Ann Brownlee 33:29.9 10:48

1018 50 25 Pamela Grahn 33:31.4 10:49

1072 51 26 Danielle Thooft 33:41.2 10:52

1058 53 27 Danielle Wilts 35:35.8 11:29

1004 54 28 Brienna Beierman 37:07.6 11:59

1014 55 29 Laurie Folk 37:34.3 12:07

1001 56 30 Darlene Allen 37:40.7 12:09

1050 57 31 Tiffany Vierstraete 37:44.0 12:10

1073 59 32 Nikki DeBoer 38:56.2 12:34

1066 71 33 Abby Dallmann 48:35.8 15:41

1067 72 34 Wendy Best 48:36.2 15:41

Women 40 - 59

1044 8 1 Elaine Tholen 22:53.7 7:23

1063 14 2 Tamela Moran 25:31.8 8:14

1054 20 3 Deb Westby 25:47.7 8:19

1012 21 4 Connie Dunn 25:51.5 8:20

1041 24 5 Lynn Schultz 26:27.5 8:32

1021 26 6 Sandra Jerzak 26:38.7 8:36

1003 29 7 Renee Arndt 27:29.4 8:52

1031 30 8 Karen Meister 27:37.1 8:55

1042 44 9 Denise Schumacher 31:44.2 10:14

1076 48 10 Coleen Thompson 33:26.6 10:47

1034 58 11 Ann Pavek 37:44.3 12:10

1068 63 12 Rosemary Peterson 41:04.7 13:15

1015 65 13 Janine Frank 42:24.9 13:41

1062 70 14 Kelly Jones 42:34.8 13:44

1051 73 15 Kristin Wegner 54:22.3 17:32

Women 60 & Up

1002 52 1 Deb Almer 35:03.7 11:19

Individuals

2028 1 1 JrM Grant VanKeulen 16:29.2 5:19

2034 2 1 M20 Bart Johnson 17:13.9 5:33

2025 3 2 M20 David Voight 20:02.3 6:28

1061 1 1 W20 Laura Johnson 20:07.0 6:29

1019 2 2 W20 Ashley Holm 20:12.5 6:31

2033 4 1 M40 Steve VanKeulen 20:36.3 6:39

2046 5 3 M20 Ryan Bayerkohler 20:41.8 6:41

1047 3 1 JrW Jackie Turner 20:53.4 6:44

1039 4 2 JrW Nichole Sample 21:10.1 6:50

2045 6 4 M20 David Sample 21:10.6 6:50

2022 7 2 JrM Noah Versaevel 21:18.9 6:53

2038 8 3 JrM Quentin Blomme 21:58.1 7:05

1007 5 3 JrW Jenna Christianson 21:59.3 7:06

2011 9 4 JrM Matthew Dunn 22:05.7 7:08

1046 6 4 JrW Elodie Tholen 22:07.8 7:08

2030 10 5 JrM Nicholas Kayser 22:11.2 7:09

2020 11 1 M60 Randy Tholen 22:20.0 7:12

2006 12 2 M40 Brad Botsford 22:23.7 7:13

2043 13 5 M20 Carl Olims 22:34.5 7:17

1027 7 3 W20 Michelle Legatt 22:35.0 7:17

2036 14 3 M40 Kevin Moran 22:41.7 7:19

2031 15 6 M20 Kevin Kayser 22:43.2 7:20

2008 16 6 JrM Damian Caron 22:47.4 7:21

2026 17 7 JrM Simon Zahrbock 22:49.7 7:22

1044 8 1 W40 Elaine Tholen 22:53.7 7:23

2032 18 7 M20 Robert Mathiowetz 23:34.1 7:36

2047 19 8 M20 Phil Nicholas 23:35.4 7:37

2049 20 9 M20 Terry Kriz 23:39.7 7:38

1070 9 5 JrW Sydney Mauch 23:47.1 7:40

2042 21 8 JrM Alex Thompson 24:06.7 7:47

2039 22 10 M20 Casey Werner 24:08.3 7:47

2015 23 11 M20 Michael Lee 24:29.0 7:54

1038 10 4 W20 Carie Remme 24:42.6 7:58

1071 11 5 W20 Gaelle Denais-Kruse 24:54.3 8:02

1043 12 6 JrW Amber Tholen 25:08.8 8:07

2037 24 4 M40 Brian Hart 25:11.3 8:07

1028 13 6 W20 Kari Loft 25:12.3 8:08

1063 14 2 W40 Tamela Moran 25:31.8 8:14

1059 15 7 JrW Rachel VanKeulen 25:33.6 8:15

1069 16 8 JrW Courtney Mauch 25:34.1 8:15

1074 17 9 JrW Laura Bolin 25:34.6 8:15

1005 18 7 W20 Sarah Brink 25:37.8 8:16

1065 19 8 W20 Amber Werner 25:43.9 8:18

1054 20 3 W40 Deb Westby 25:47.7 8:19

2004 25 9 JrM Josh Baker 25:49.4 8:20

2005 26 5 M40 Scott Baker 25:49.9 8:20

1012 21 4 W40 Connie Dunn 25:51.5 8:20

1064 22 9 W20 Samantha Geurts 25:52.0 8:21

2019 27 6 M40 Matt Pedersen 26:16.7 8:29

2035 28 10 JrM Trey Weber 26:20.1 8:30

1032 23 10 JrW sydney Meister 26:22.0 8:30

1041 24 5 W40 Lynn Schultz 26:27.5 8:32

1006 25 10 W20 Candace Buchholz 26:31.5 8:33

1021 26 6 W40 Sandra Jerzak 26:38.7 8:36

1060 27 11 JrW Madison Radel 26:40.6 8:36

1033 28 11 W20 Whitney Meyer 27:04.2 8:44

2007 29 12 M20 Ryan Brunsvold 27:04.9 8:44

1003 29 7 W40 Renee Arndt 27:29.4 8:52

1031 30 8 W40 Karen Meister 27:37.1 8:55

1052 31 12 JrW Madison Wegner 28:20.0 9:08

1020 32 13 JrW Michelle Jerzak 28:22.4 9:09

1056 33 12 W20 Jessica Dahms 28:27.7 9:11

2048 30 13 M20 Jeremiah Jans 28:31.6 9:12

2027 31 7 M40 Kim Wegner 28:36.0 9:14

1009 34 13 W20 Melissa Dieken 28:40.7 9:15

2016 32 14 M20 Kelly Loft 29:02.1 9:22

1036 35 14 JrW Cassie Pieschke 29:11.4 9:25

2029 33 8 M40 Jeffrey W. Bell 29:31.6 9:31

1040 36 14 W20 Ann Schlenner 29:43.2 9:35

1010 37 15 W20 Lori Dubbeldee 29:44.8 9:36

1008 38 16 W20 Stephanie Devos 29:48.5 9:37

1030 39 17 W20 Megan Mattison 29:55.3 9:39

2018 34 15 M20 Jacob Novosad 30:10.0 9:44

1013 40 18 W20 Tracy Fink 30:22.1 9:48

2001 35 11 JrM Collin Allen 31:01.6 10:01

1022 41 19 W20 Karissa Jiskoot 31:02.3 0:01

1026 42 20 W20 Teresa Leek 31:02.9 10:01

1079 43 21 W20 Jamie Branstner 31:09.2 10:03

1042 44 9 W40 Denise Schumacher 31:44.2 10:14

2010 36 9 M40 Mike Dulus 31:44.6 10:14

1049 45 22 W20 Sonya Vierstraete 32:21.3 10:26

1075 46 15 JrW Zoe DeBoer 33:02.3 10:39

1078 47 23 W20 Angie Hughes 33:10.1 10:42

1076 48 10 W40 Coleen Thompson 33:26.6 10:47

1077 49 24 W20 Ann Brownlee 33:29.9 10:48

1018 50 25 W20 Pamela Grahn 33:31.4 10:49

1072 51 26 W20 Danielle Thooft 33:41.2 10:52

2024 37 12 JrM Jackson Vierstraete 33:54.1 10:56

2023 38 16 M20 Dustin Vierstraete 33:54.5 10:56

1002 52 1 W60 Deb Almer 35:03.7 11:19

1058 53 27 W20 Danielle Wilts 35:35.8 11:29

1004 54 28 W20 Brienna Beierman 37:07.6 11:59

1014 55 29 W20 Laurie Folk 37:34.3 12:07

1001 56 30 W20 Darlene Allen 37:40.7 12:09

1050 57 31 W20 Tiffany Vierstraete 37:44.0 12:10

1034 58 11 W40 Ann Pavek 37:44.3 12:10

2021 39 13 JrM Karter Versaevel 38:25.1 12:24

1073 59 32 W20 Nikki DeBoer 38:56.2 12:34

2041 40 14 JrM Garet DeBoer 38:56.7 12:34

1053 60 16 JrW Megan Wegner 39:23.4 12:42

1057 61 17 JrW Blythe Bell 39:59.7 12:54

1011 62 18 JrW Ashley Dunn 40:00.0 12:54

1068 63 12 W40 Rosemary Peterson 41:04.7 13:15

1025 64 19 JrW Leah Jones 42:17.5 13:39

1015 65 13 W40 Janine Frank 42:24.9 13:41

1023 66 20 JrW Andrea Jones 42:26.1 13:41

1024 67 21 JrW Erica Jones 42:29.5 13:42

2012 41 10 M40 Brian Jones 42:30.1 13:43

2013 42 15 JrM Clayton Jones 42:33.4 13:44

1037 68 22 JrW Kelsey Pieschke 42:34.3 13:44

1017 69 23 JrW Kayli Ginocchio 42:34.6 13:44

1062 70 14 W40 Kelly Jones 42:34.8 13:44

1066 71 33 W20 Abby Dallmann 48:35.8 15:41

1067 72 34 W20 Wendy Best 48:36.2 15:41

2003 43 2 M60 Fred Almer 52:50.0 17:03

1051 73 15 W40 Kristin Wegner 54:22.3 17:32

15 finishers among Men Under 20

16 finishers among Men 20 - 39

10 finishers among Men 40 - 59

2 finishers among Men 60 & Up

23 finishers among Women Under 20

34 finishers among Women 20 - 39

15 finishers among Women 40 - 59

1 finishers among Women 60 & Up

43 male finishers, 73 female finishers

116 total finishers

 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web